Български (България)English (United Kingdom)

Топология

6lab_topology_v2

Оборудване

Chassis Name

Chassis Type

Line Card

Qt.

1

12000-1

CISCO 12404/GRP (R5000)

IOS (GSR-P-M), 12.0(30)S5, (fc1)

16 port ISE OC3 POS single mode,

intermediate reach, LC connector

1

4 port Edge Engine3 Gigabit Ethernet

1

2

12000-2

CISCO 12404/GRP (R5000)

IOS (GSR-P-M), 12.0(30)S5, (fc1)

16 port ISE OC3 POS single mode,

intermediate reach, LC connector

2

3 port Gigabit Ethernet

1

10/100 Ethernet

1

3

12000-3

CISCO 12404/GRP (R5000)

IOS (GSR-P-M), 12.0(30)S5, (fc1)

16 port ISE OC3 POS single mode,

intermediate reach, LC connector

1

4 port Edge Engine3 Gigabit Ethernet

1

4

7200-1

CISCO 7204 7204VXR (NPE400)

IOS (C7200-P-M), 12.3(17a), (fc2)

I/O Dual FastEthernet Controller

1

FastEthernet

1

ATM WAN OC3 MM Port Adaptor

1

POS Port Adapter (SM)

1

5

7200-2

CISCO 7204 VXR NPE400 C7200-P-M, 12.3(17a),(fc2)

I/O Ether/GigEther Controller

1

6

7500-1

CISCO 7505Z RSP4+ (R5000)

IOS (RSP-JK8O3SV-M 12.3(7)T, (fc1)

Dual Port FastEthernet (RJ45)

1

POS Port Adapter (SM)

1

Dual-wide GigabitEthernet

1

ATM WAN OC3 MM Port Adaptor

1